In order to optimize our website for you and to be able to continuously improve it, we use cookies. If you continue to use our website, we will assume that you are happy with this. By continuing to use the website, you agree to the use of cookies.

I allow the use of cookies and tracking by Matomo and agree to the privacy policy. Ways to deactivate Matomo and how we use cookies can be found in our in our privacy policy.

Find out more about cookies

Generators with fixed engine speed 1500 rpm / 50Hz - 1800 rpm / 60Hz

Generators with fixed engine speed 1500 rpm / 50Hz - 1800 rpm / 60Hz

Suitable for heavier commerical applications or more than 2000 operating hours per year

config-spacer
Versions
config-spacer
kW
Generator Configurator Icon PMSGenerator Configurator Icon PVMV-NGenerator Configurator Icon PVM-NEGenerator Configurator Icon PVK-UGenerator Configurator Icon PVK-UKGenerator Configurator Icon PSC
Marine InstallationVehicle - internal installation (up to 25 kW)Vehicle - internal installation (above 30 kW)Vehicle - external under chassisVehicle - under chassis (integrated radiator)Panda Self Contained
Panda 7,5-46.50
Panda 9-48.00
Panda 12-410.50
Panda 22-418.60
Panda 30-425.00
Panda 35-4x31.00
Panda 50-440.00
Panda 60-450.00
Panda 70-461.00
Panda 85-473.00
Panda 110-492.00
Panda 130-4111.00